Nonon Jakuzure

LightHuman7

Infamous among the academy students for her hostile attitude. She wears a Goku Uniform that can transform into the enormous Grave mode, the airborne Presto mode, or the relatively simple Da Capo mode. This last one releases powerful sound waves from her shako-style hat. It was how she manipulated Ryuko's Life Fibers to gain an advantage.

Arts

Super ArtsSymphony Regalia Da CapoBREAK3,000

190000% Light DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's Magic resistance by 150% & Break resistance by 50% for 25s.

True ArtsSymphony Regalia GraveBREAK1,800

70000% Light DMG (Magic). Increases DMG by 200% (Except Boss) during True Arts. Increases all allies' ATK by 130% for 40s.

ArtsSymphony Regalia PrestoBREAK1,000

25000% Light DMG (Magic). Increases Light units' DMG by 50% every time Arts is used (MAX 200%).

SkillI'll play for you.CT13sBREAK500

2000% Light DMG (Magic). Auto-fills Arts gauge by 4 for 8s. Increases Arts gauge by 20 when Skill Hits the boss (Only 1 HIT).

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Symphony Regalia"5 ★CT100sBREAK500
ATK+500

8000% Light DMG (Magic). Increases DMG to enemy by 20% for 10s. If the user is a Light & Human unit, 10% more.

AbilityDefense Lv2

DEF 10% UP.

AbilityFinale

When equipped by Nonon Jakuzure, increases ATK & Skill CT speed by 50% (Only Once).

Special Art

Special ArtNonon Jakuzure Special Art

Extra illustration that gives 20% more KILL la KILL Crossover Event Items & a slight unit power-up!

AbilityUnit EXP UP Lv2

Unit EXP from quest 20% UP (Only Once).

AbilityArts gauge UP Lv1

Arts gauge 10 UP when quest starts (Only Once).

Abilities

Non-Athletic Committee Leader

Light & Human units' Arts gauge 25 UP when battle starts (Only Once).

Lv. 1
DMG Boost Lv1

DMG UP by 1% x ATK 100.

Lv. 60
Heal Factor Lv1

HP Recovery amount 5% UP (Except Lifesteal).

Lv. 75
DMG Boost Lv2

DMG UP by 2% x ATK 100.

Lv. 90
Heal Factor Lv2

HP Recovery amount 10% UP (Except Lifesteal).

Lv. 100

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 76 ★5 ★4 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.13,4141,7421,343
Lv.1207,4233,7882,921
Limit Break 0+178+85+79
Limit Break 1+347+161+149
Limit Break 2+516+237+218
Limit Break 3+684+313+288
Limit Break 4+853+388+357
Limit Break 5+999+464+427
Limit Break 6+1,226+575+531
Limit Break 7+1,399+656+606

Evolution

Nonon JakuzureAwoken Soul×30Eternaglint Soulgem×1007,000,000Nonon Jakuzure