Nonon Jakuzure

LightHuman6

A member of the Honnouji Academy's Elite Four, overseeing the cultural clubs. As Satsuki's classmate since kindergarten, she is convinced no one understands her better. The other Elite Four members are tied to her by loyalty, but their tie is more akin to friendship.

Arts

True ArtsSymphony Regalia GraveBREAK1,600

60000% Light DMG (Magic). Increases DMG by 150% (Except Boss) during True Arts. Increases all allies' ATK by 80% for 25s.

ArtsSymphony Regalia PrestoBREAK700

16000% Light DMG (Magic). Increases Light units' DMG by 40% every time Arts is used (MAX 200%).

SkillI'll play for you.CT14sBREAK400

1500% Light DMG (Magic). Auto-fills Arts gauge by 4 for 7s. Increases Arts gauge by 15 when Skill Hits the boss (Only 1 HIT).

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Symphony Regalia"5 ★CT100sBREAK500
ATK+500

8000% Light DMG (Magic). Increases DMG to enemy by 20% for 10s. If the user is a Light & Human unit, 10% more.

AbilityDefense Lv2

DEF 10% UP.

AbilityFinale

When equipped by Nonon Jakuzure, increases ATK & Skill CT speed by 50% (Only Once).

Special Art

Special ArtNonon Jakuzure Special Art

Extra illustration that gives 20% more KILL la KILL Crossover Event Items & a slight unit power-up!

AbilityUnit EXP UP Lv2

Unit EXP from quest 20% UP (Only Once).

AbilityArts gauge UP Lv1

Arts gauge 10 UP when quest starts (Only Once).

Abilities

Non-Athletic Committee Leader

Light & Human units' Arts gauge 25 UP when battle starts (Only Once).

Lv. 1
DMG Boost Lv1

DMG UP by 1% x ATK 100.

Lv. 60
Heal Factor Lv1

HP Recovery amount 5% UP (Except Lifesteal).

Lv. 75
DMG Boost Lv2

DMG UP by 2% x ATK 100.

Lv. 90
Heal Factor Lv2

HP Recovery amount 10% UP (Except Lifesteal).

Lv. 100

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 76 ★5 ★4 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.13,1041,3941,279
Lv.906,7493,0312,782
Limit Break 0+178+85+79
Limit Break 1+347+161+149
Limit Break 2+516+237+218
Limit Break 3+684+313+288
Limit Break 4+853+388+357
Limit Break 5+999+464+427
Limit Break 6+1,226+575+531
Limit Break 7+1,399+656+606

Evolution

Nonon JakuzureAwoken Soul×30Eternaglint Soulgem×1007,000,000Nonon Jakuzure