Roxy

WaterDemon6

After working for the Greyrat family, she was hired as private tutor for the prince of Shirone. Even so, that care for her former student remained strong. Not only did she send him a self-made textbook on Demon language when he mentioned wanting to learn it, she dropped everything and left for the Demon Continent after hearing he was caught in the Fittoa Territory Displacement Incident.

Arts

True ArtsCumulonimbusBREAK1,800

50000% Water DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's Water & Magic resistance by 40% for 20s.

ArtsIce PillarBREAK1,300

15000% Water DMG (Magic). Increases all allies' single True Arts DMG by 50% after this Arts is used. Reduces all allies' DMG taken by 20% for 15s.

SkillWater BallCT12sBREAK700

1500% Water DMG (Magic). Increases Arts gauge by 30.

Abilities

Saint-class Water Magician

Arts DMG 50% UP when Roxy is not in Status Ailment.

Lv. 1
BE Output Lv1

BE Output 5% UP.

Lv. 40
Magic Resistance Lv1

Magic DMG taken 5% DOWN.

Lv. 50
BE Output Lv2

BE Output 10% UP.

Lv. 75
Magic Resistance Lv2

Magic DMG taken 10% DOWN.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.13,0131,3281,298
Lv.906,5502,8882,822
Limit Break 0+173+82+80
Limit Break 1+337+154+151
Limit Break 2+501+226+221
Limit Break 3+665+298+292
Limit Break 4+828+371+362
Limit Break 5+999+443+433

Evolution

RoxyAwoken Soul×10Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Freydal×11,000,000Roxy