Terrible Tornado

EarthHuman6

The S-Class Rank-2 Hero in the Hero Association. It's not an overstatement to say she's the Hero Association's last card against threats against humanity. Facing her inifinite strength, her enemies cannot even raise a finger after the hurt they find themselves in.

Arts

True ArtsYou'd be dead without me!BREAK10,000

70000% Earth DMG (Magic). 100% chance of Paralyzing enemy for 6s. Increases all allies' Break Power by 100% for 15s.

ArtsYou disgust me. Leave.BREAK5,000

22000% Earth DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's Magic resistance by 35% for 15s.

SkillTwist & RipCT7sBREAK2,000

2000% Earth DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's Break resistance by 30% for 8s.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Esper Dress"5 ★CT105sBREAK6,000
ATK+500

6000% Earth DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's Earth resistance by 30% for 8s.

AbilityAdditional Attack Lv1

DMG 10% UP during Break.

AbilityS-Class Rank-2

When equipped by Terrible Tornado, Break power 30% UP & auto-fills Arts gauge by 2 (Only Once).

Special Art

Special ArtTerrible Tornado Special Art

Extra illustration that gives 20% more ONE PUNCH MAN Crossover Event Items & a slight unit power-up!

AbilityUnit EXP UP Lv2

Unit EXP from quest 20% UP (Only Once).

AbilityArts gauge UP Lv1

Arts gauge 10 UP when quest starts (Only Once).

Abilities

Terrible Tornado

Magic DMG taken 30% DOWN. DMG 200% UP during Break.

Lv. 1
Arts Gauge Auto-fill Lv1

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 1.

Lv. 70
Arts Gauge Auto-fill Lv2

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 2.

Lv. 85
Boss Break BE UP

BE Output 100% UP at Break.

Lv. 90

Dream Awakening

2 types to choose from — pick one.

Verdant
Water Breaker Lv15

Break power against Water units 150% UP.

Awoken Soul×10Smogdragon Soulgem×50Fragment of Tonetaurus×2300,000
Luminous
Max HP Master Lv2

All allies' MAX HP 10% UP (Only Once).

Earth Arts Gauge Auto-fill Lv2

Auto-fills Earth units' Arts gauges by 2 (Only Once).

Awoken Soul×10Eternaglint Soulgem×50Fragment of Fosradius×2300,000

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,371963816
Lv.906,4442,6182,220
Limit Break 0+171+75+65
Limit Break 1+332+140+121
Limit Break 2+493+206+176
Limit Break 3+654+271+232
Limit Break 4+815+337+287
Limit Break 5+976+402+343
Limit Break 6+1,137+468+398

Evolution

Terrible TornadoAwoken Soul×10Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Tonetaurus×11,000,000Terrible Tornado