Terrible Tornado

EarthHuman5

She is registered with the Hero Association. She was given the nickname "Terrible Tornado" due to her outstanding but terrifying abilities in battle. She is specialized in psychic skills, especially in wide-range telekinesis attacks.

Arts

ArtsYou disgust me. Leave.BREAK3,700

12800% Earth DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's Magic resistance by 25% for 12s.

SkillTwist & RipCT7sBREAK1,700

1600% Earth DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's Break resistance by 30% for 8s.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Esper Dress"5 ★CT105sBREAK6,000
ATK+500

6000% Earth DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's Earth resistance by 30% for 8s.

AbilityAdditional Attack Lv1

DMG 10% UP during Break.

AbilityS-Class Rank-2

When equipped by Terrible Tornado, Break power 30% UP & auto-fills Arts gauge by 2 (Only Once).

Special Art

Special ArtTerrible Tornado Special Art

Extra illustration that gives 20% more ONE PUNCH MAN Crossover Event Items & a slight unit power-up!

AbilityUnit EXP UP Lv2

Unit EXP from quest 20% UP (Only Once).

AbilityArts gauge UP Lv1

Arts gauge 10 UP when quest starts (Only Once).

Abilities

Terrible Tornado

Magic DMG taken 30% DOWN. DMG 200% UP during Break.

Lv. 1
Arts Gauge Auto-fill Lv1

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 1.

Lv. 70
Arts Gauge Auto-fill Lv2

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 2.

Lv. 85
Boss Break BE UP

BE Output 100% UP at Break.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,371963816
Lv.705,1552,0941,776
Limit Break 0+171+75+65
Limit Break 1+332+140+121
Limit Break 2+493+206+176
Limit Break 3+654+271+232
Limit Break 4+815+337+287
Limit Break 5+976+402+343
Limit Break 6+1,137+468+398

Evolution

Terrible TornadoAwoken Soul×10Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Tonetaurus×11,000,000Terrible Tornado