Heart-Melting Miranda

LightHuman7

To get into the mood of the occasion, she tried on her old school uniform. It fit surprisingly well despite not having worn it in over a decade. Reminiscing in front of the mirror, scenes and emotions from her time as a student returned as clear as day. She then resumed making chocolates. Her feelings for him had not changed, and she would prove it.

Arts

Super ArtsGirlfriend OverkillBREAK1,600

199999% Light DMG (Physical). Reduces enemy's Physical resistance by 150% for 20s. 200% more when enemy is Poisoned.

True ArtsDark Matter RomanceBREAK1,500

99999% Light DMG (Physical). 100% chance of Poisoning enemy for 30s. All allies ignore enemy's DEF by 100% for 30s.

ArtsSchool HeartthrobBREAK600

20000% Light DMG (Physical). Reduces enemy's Status Ailment resistance by 30% for 60s.

SkillLove TapCT12s

Recovers all allies' HP by 1500. Auto-fills Arts gauge by 10 for 6s.

Special Art

Special ArtHeart-Melting Miranda Special Art

Extra illustration that gives 20% more Love is a Battlefield Part 1 Event Items & a slight unit power-up!

AbilityUnit EXP UP Lv2

Unit EXP from quest 20% UP (Only Once).

AbilityArts gauge UP Lv1

Arts gauge 10 UP when quest starts (Only Once).

Abilities

Poison Ladle

DMG 250% UP when enemy is Poisoned.

Lv. 1
Disease Resistance Lv5

Disease resistance 50% UP.

Lv. 30
Disease Resistance Lv6

Disease resistance 60% UP.

Lv. 60
Disease Resistance Lv7

Disease resistance 70% UP.

Lv. 90
Heal Factor Lv1

HP Recovery amount 5% UP (Except Lifesteal).

Lv. 100
Heal Factor Lv2

HP Recovery amount 10% UP (Except Lifesteal).

Lv. 110

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 76 ★5 ★4 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.13,1861,6031,587
Lv.1206,9273,4863,452
Limit Break 0+167+79+92
Limit Break 1+324+149+174
Limit Break 2+482+219+256
Limit Break 3+639+288+338
Limit Break 4+797+358+421
Limit Break 5+954+428+503
Limit Break 6+1,147+533+620
Limit Break 7+1,309+607+707

Evolution

Valentine MirandaAwoken Soul×30Eternaglint Soulgem×2207,000,000Heart-Melting Miranda