Valentine Miranda

LightHuman6

A teacher from Simon's Hill. Gifted with brains and beauty, she is perfect at first glance. However, her cooking, as fearsome as an enchanted bullet, can make the average stomach revolt with a single bite. She decided to try making chocolates for Valentine's Day, oblivious to the threat her products would pose.

Arts

True ArtsDark Matter RomanceBREAK1,400

55555% Light DMG (Physical). 80% chance of Poisoning enemy for 20s. All allies ignore enemy's DEF by 100% for 20s.

ArtsSchool HeartthrobBREAK400

16000% Light DMG (Physical). Reduces enemy's Status Ailment resistance by 20% for 45s.

SkillLove TapCT14s

Recovers all allies' HP by 800. Auto-fills Arts gauge by 5 for 6s.

Special Art

Special ArtHeart-Melting Miranda Special Art

Extra illustration that gives 20% more Love is a Battlefield Part 1 Event Items & a slight unit power-up!

AbilityUnit EXP UP Lv2

Unit EXP from quest 20% UP (Only Once).

AbilityArts gauge UP Lv1

Arts gauge 10 UP when quest starts (Only Once).

Abilities

Poison Ladle

DMG 250% UP when enemy is Poisoned.

Lv. 1
Disease Resistance Lv5

Disease resistance 50% UP.

Lv. 30
Disease Resistance Lv6

Disease resistance 60% UP.

Lv. 60
Disease Resistance Lv7

Disease resistance 70% UP.

Lv. 90
Heal Factor Lv1

HP Recovery amount 5% UP (Except Lifesteal).

Lv. 100
Heal Factor Lv2

HP Recovery amount 10% UP (Except Lifesteal).

Lv. 110

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 76 ★5 ★4 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,8971,2821,512
Lv.906,2982,7893,288
Limit Break 0+167+79+92
Limit Break 1+324+149+174
Limit Break 2+482+219+256
Limit Break 3+639+288+338
Limit Break 4+797+358+421
Limit Break 5+954+428+503
Limit Break 6+1,147+533+620
Limit Break 7+1,309+607+707

Evolution

Valentine MirandaAwoken Soul×30Eternaglint Soulgem×2207,000,000Heart-Melting Miranda