Awoken Priscilla-Is

WaterHuman6

Her ideal form as a master archer. Having honed the power of vision granted by the Seed, she strikes her target without mistake or hesitance. However, no trace remains of her original innocence, warmth, and vivacity. She has become a killing machine, deaf to all...except him.

Arts

True ArtsCatastrophic MirageBREAK1,200

70000% Water DMG (Physical). Auto-fills all allies' Arts gauges by 5 & increases all allies' Physical DMG by 50% for 15s.

ArtsVortex AnchorBREAK900

20000% Water DMG (Physical). Reduces enemy's Evasion rate & Accuracy by 30% for 15s.

SkillSplit VisionCT10sBREAK600

1600% Water DMG (Physical). Increases ATK by 20% for 8s.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Astral Bolt"5 ★CT90sBREAK700
ATK+500

10000% Water DMG (Physical). Reduces enemy's Physical resistance by 20% for 12s. If the user is a Water unit, 15% more.

AbilityAttack Lv1

ATK 5% UP.

AbilityBlind Guardian

When equipped by Priscilla-Is, Auto-fills Arts gauge by 3 (Only Once).

Abilities

Additional Attack Lv1

DMG 10% UP during Break.

Lv. 1
Physical Evasion Rate UP Lv1

5% chance of evading Physical ATK.

Lv. 50
Additional Attack Lv2

DMG 20% UP during Break.

Lv. 70
Deep Eye

ATK & Accuracy 50% UP when HP is 80% or more.

Lv. 90

Dream Awakening

2 types to choose from — pick one.

Aqueous
Fine Condition Arts gauge UP Lv3

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 3 when HP is 80% or more.

Accuracy Lv2

Accuracy 20% UP.

Awoken Soul×10Frostsprite Soulgem×50Fragment of Aerugraxes×2300,000
Spectral
Phantom of the Phantom

Changes own Phantom Bullet DMG to 200000%.

DMG Boost Lv1

DMG UP by 1% x ATK 100.

Awoken Soul×10Sinflow Soulgem×50Fragment of Oldeus×2300,000

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,9501,3381,310
Lv.906,4152,9092,848
Limit Break 0+170+82+81
Limit Break 1+330+155+152
Limit Break 2+491+228+223
Limit Break 3+651+300+294
Limit Break 4+811+373+366
Limit Break 5+999+446+437
Limit Break 6+1,132+519+508

Evolution