Priscilla-Is

WaterHuman5

In the course of her struggles after leaving Simon's Hill to find and help Hart, she met with the misfortune of losing her eyesight. However, another strange turn of events led to her coming in contact with the Seed. Its magic began to mend her damaged optic nerves, but not before the true wound festering deep in her heart swallowed her whole.

Arts

ArtsVortex AnchorBREAK600

12000% Water DMG (Physical). Reduces enemy's Evasion rate & Accuracy by 20% for 15s.

SkillSplit VisionCT10sBREAK400

800% Water DMG (Physical). Increases ATK by 15% for 8s.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Astral Bolt"5 ★CT90sBREAK700
ATK+500

10000% Water DMG (Physical). Reduces enemy's Physical resistance by 20% for 12s. If the user is a Water unit, 15% more.

AbilityAttack Lv1

ATK 5% UP.

AbilityBlind Guardian

When equipped by Priscilla-Is, Auto-fills Arts gauge by 3 (Only Once).

Abilities

Additional Attack Lv1

DMG 10% UP during Break.

Lv. 1
Physical Evasion Rate UP Lv1

5% chance of evading Physical ATK.

Lv. 50
Additional Attack Lv2

DMG 20% UP during Break.

Lv. 70
Deep Eye

ATK & Accuracy 50% UP when HP is 80% or more.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,3601,0701,047
Lv.705,1322,3272,278
Limit Break 0+170+82+81
Limit Break 1+330+155+152
Limit Break 2+491+228+223
Limit Break 3+651+300+294
Limit Break 4+811+373+366
Limit Break 5+999+446+437
Limit Break 6+1,132+519+508

Evolution