Awoken Summer Princess Leone

EarthDemon6

Before she realized what was happening, the Mokyuon had jumped out and shoved her from the pier. She struggled desperately to keep from drowning. Returning to shore after several minutes, the monsters nodded with approval. It appeared their antics had forced her to learn proper breathing. Perhaps they saw the timid girl and knew the sink-or-swim approach was the only way she would succeed.

Arts

True ArtsSparkling ShowerBREAK2,200

60000% Earth DMG (Magic). Increases all allies' Arts gauges by 40. Increases all allies' CRI rate by 100% & Auto-fills Earth units' Arts gauges by 4 for 30s.

ArtsRind CrackerBREAK1,000

20000% Earth DMG (Magic). Increases all allies' single True or Super Arts DMG by 180% after this Arts is used. Additional 180% for Eath units.

SkillProtective ParasolCT15sBREAK500

1500% Earth DMG (Magic). Increases Arts gauge by 30.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Precious One-Piece"5 ★CT80s
HP+250ATK+125DEF+125

Increases target's Arts gauge by 80. Increases target's Earth DMG by 50% for 12s.

AbilityDefense UP When Near-Death Lv4

DEF 40% UP when Near-Death.

AbilityHeart-Pounding Dive

When equipped by Summer Princess Leone, Auto-fills Arts gauge by 3 (Only Once).

Abilities

Blind Resistance Lv1

Blind resistance 10% UP.

Lv. 45
Sea Breeze Princess

Equip CT speed 20% UP when HP is 70% or more.

Lv. 70
Demon Enhancement Lv6

Demon units' all status 30% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 90

Dream Awakening

2 types to choose from — pick one.

Verdant
Earth Arts Gauge Auto-fill Lv3

Auto-fills Earth units' Arts gauges by 3 (Only Once).

Disease Resistance Lv5

Disease resistance 50% UP.

Awoken Soul×10Smogdragon Soulgem×50Fragment of Elpneumas×2300,000
Spectral
Demon Arts Gauge Auto-fill Lv4

Auto-fills Demon units' Arts gauges by 4 (Only Once).

Paralysis Resistance Lv5

Paralysis resistance 50% UP.

Awoken Soul×10Sinflow Soulgem×50Fragment of Ragsherum Phantom×2300,000

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,508984999
Lv.906,8182,6762,715
Limit Break 0+180+76+77
Limit Break 1+350+143+145
Limit Break 2+521+210+213
Limit Break 3+691+277+281
Limit Break 4+862+344+349
Limit Break 5+999+411+417
Limit Break 6+1,203+478+485

Evolution