Summer Princess Leone

EarthDemon5

The princess of Granadia, a small country in the east, was brought to an ocean paradise by her sister. She claimed her lack of swimming talent was due to a curse that caused her to sink whenever she took a breath. Choosing instead to read beneath a parasol, the comfortable sea breeze started to convince her the trip was nonetheless enjoyable. All the while, a small group of green monsters was sneaking up on her.

Arts

ArtsRind CrackerBREAK700

10000% Earth DMG (Magic). Increases all allies' single True or Super Arts DMG by 80% after this Arts is used. Earth units get an extra 80%.

SkillProtective ParasolCT15sBREAK300

1200% Earth DMG (Magic). Increases Arts gauge by 15.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Precious One-Piece"5 ★CT80s
HP+250ATK+125DEF+125

Increases target's Arts gauge by 80. Increases target's Earth DMG by 50% for 12s.

AbilityDefense UP When Near-Death Lv4

DEF 40% UP when Near-Death.

AbilityHeart-Pounding Dive

When equipped by Summer Princess Leone, Auto-fills Arts gauge by 3 (Only Once).

Abilities

Blind Resistance Lv1

Blind resistance 10% UP.

Lv. 45
Sea Breeze Princess

Equip CT speed 20% UP when HP is 70% or more.

Lv. 70
Demon Enhancement Lv6

Demon units' all status 30% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,508984999
Lv.705,4542,1402,172
Limit Break 0+180+76+77
Limit Break 1+350+143+145
Limit Break 2+521+210+213
Limit Break 3+691+277+281
Limit Break 4+862+344+349
Limit Break 5+999+411+417
Limit Break 6+1,203+478+485

Evolution