Awoken Cestina

EarthGod6

The just and righteous second princess of Gran Verge. When she wielded her sword, it was always for somebody else's sake, and she would never hurt somebody for her own gain. However, her strong sense of justice could be taken advantage of, and it was sometimes a weakness. Even so, she held to her beliefs to the very end. Her compassion and benevolence instilled great pride in the people of Gran Verge.

Arts

True ArtsTrois DesastresBREAK2,000

55000% Earth DMG (Physical). Increases all allies' Physical DMG by 150% & increases DMG to enemy by 30% for 20s.

ArtsLe Typhon RougeBREAK1,200

16000% Earth DMG (Physical). Increases all allies' Arts gauges by 25. Negates all allies' DMG for a total of 5000 for 20s.

SkillTurbulenceCT8sBREAK600

2400% Earth DMG (Physical). Reduces enemy's Accuracy by 10% for 3s.

Cross ArtsCross the BlazeBREAK2,500
With Awoken Radak

Can be activated with Cestina (Earth) & Radak. 100000% Fire & Earth DMG (Physical). Increases both units' DMG by 200% for 25s. Auto-fills Fire units' Arts gauges by 7 & increases Earth units' DMG by 200% for 25s.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Supernova"5 ★CT50sBREAK900
ATK+500

7000% Earth DMG (Physical). If Earth unit, Auto-fills Arts gauge by 1 & increases Physical DMG by 30% for 12s.

AbilityAttack UP When Near-Death Lv2

ATK 20% UP when Near-Death.

AbilityThe First Star's Whisper

When equipped by Cestina (Earth), Arts DMG of Majestic Grace 150% UP. Auto-fills Arts gauge by 2 (Only once).

Abilities

Giant Boss Killer Lv4

DMG 40% UP to Giant Boss.

Lv. 1
Max HP Master Lv1

All allies' MAX HP 5% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 45
Max HP Master Lv2

All allies' MAX HP 10% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 70
Giant Boss Killer Lv5

DMG 50% UP to Giant Boss.

Lv. 80
Majestic Grace

Arts gauge 200 UP & Arts DMG 100% UP for 15s when Near-Death (one-time only).

Lv. 90

Dream Awakening

2 types to choose from — pick one.

Aqueous
Freeze Resistance Lv10

Freeze resistance 100% UP.

Arts Gauge Auto-fill Lv2

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 2.

Awoken Soul×10Frostsprite Soulgem×50Fragment of Palamicia×2300,000
Verdant
Demon Killer Lv10

DMG to Demons 100% UP.

Equip CT speed UP Lv2

Equip CT speed 10% UP.

Awoken Soul×10Smogdragon Soulgem×50Fragment of Tonetaurus×2300,000

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,6491,035989
Lv.907,2002,8152,690
Limit Break 0+190+80+77
Limit Break 1+370+150+144
Limit Break 2+550+221+211
Limit Break 3+730+291+279
Limit Break 4+910+361+346
Limit Break 5+999+432+413
Limit Break 6+1,270+502+480

Evolution

CestinaAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Goldola×1Fragment of Radachne×25,000,000Awoken Cestina