Golden Archer Aluze

LightHuman5

The son of a noble family from the small eastern city-state of Slevin. A strict upbringing and natural talent in both intellect and combat made him a standout from a young age. However, he never knew tenacity since expertise came to him so quickly. When he heard of a martial arts tournament in the distant country of Gitun, he faintly hoped it would provide some form of stimulation. He then ran away from home with only instinct and his light bow Leivachka to guide him on his journey.

Arts

ArtsPhoton ImpulseBREAK1,000

15000% Light DMG (Physical). Increases DMG by 20% x number of enemies at the time of activation for 5s (MAX 120%).

SkillPiercing FlashCT8sBREAK600

1200% Light DMG (Physical). Increases all allies’ evasion rate by 5% for 3s.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Leivachka"5 ★CT120sBREAK2,600
ATK+500

12500% Light DMG (Physical). Increases Physical DMG by 40% & if the user is a Light, increases CRI rate by 50% for 12s.

AbilityPhysical Evasion Rate UP Lv2

10% chance of evading Physical ATK.

AbilitySplendid Edge

When equipped by Aluze, DMG & ATK 30% UP (Only Once).

Abilities

Physical Evasion Rate UP Lv3

15% chance of evading Physical ATK.

Lv. 1
Skill CT speed UP When Near-Death Lv3

Skill CT speed 30% UP when Near-Death.

Lv. 45
Skill CT speed UP When Near-Death Lv4

Skill CT speed 40% UP when Near-Death.

Lv. 70
Physical Evasion Rate UP Lv4

20% chance of evading Physical ATK.

Lv. 80
Skill CT speed UP When Near-Death Lv5

Skill CT speed 50% UP when Near-Death.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,5181,030854
Lv.705,4752,2401,857
Limit Break 0+181+79+68
Limit Break 1+352+149+126
Limit Break 2+523+219+184
Limit Break 3+694+289+242
Limit Break 4+865+360+300
Limit Break 5+999+430+358

Evolution

Golden Archer AluzeAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Wilkes×1Fragment of Tonetaurus×25,000,000Gleaming Marksman Aluze