Dragon Master Rohst

DarkDragon6

He was opposed by a young Demoness general. Her interests were in direct opposition, as her sole goal was to protect the Maiden, and so they fell to a fierce battle. The two generals, sensing each others' resolve, joined a duel to test the others' will to fight. Yet the battle ended when the Maiden suddenly took her own life. He rushed back to his home, intent to avoid the terrible future foretold in her final words.

Arts

True ArtsMeteo DragnessBREAK3,000

15500% Dark DMG (Physical). Adds 4% HP drain effect to all Allies for 9s.

ArtsStrike DragoonBREAK1,800

8500% Dark DMG (Physical). Increases all Allies DMG by 20% & extra 30% for Dragon units for 10s.

SkillGaze BraveCT8sBREAK700

1900% Dark DMG (Physical)

Abilities

Demon Killer Lv2

DMG to Demons 20% UP.

Lv. 1
Demon Killer Lv3

DMG to Demons 30% UP.

Lv. 60
Dragon Enhancement Lv2

All status of Dragon units 10% UP (Only once).

Lv. 70
Demon Killer Lv4

DMG to Demons 40% UP.

Lv. 80
Dragon Enhancement Lv3

All status of Dragon units 15% UP (Only once).

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★5 ★3 ★
Limit Break 56 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,300747828
Lv.906,2502,0322,250
Limit Break 0+166+60+66
Limit Break 1+322+111+122
Limit Break 2+478+162+178
Limit Break 3+635+213+235
Limit Break 4+791+264+291
Limit Break 5+947+314+347

Evolution

Dragon General RohstAwoken Soul×10Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Rohst×205,000,000Dragon Master Rohst