Dragon General Rohst

DarkDragon5

A Dragon general during the early period of the Ancient War. Even as the Dragons grew ascendant, he was skeptical of the idea of singular rule over the world and wanted balance among all the people of Raktehelm. So, judging the Maiden's ability to see the future with her Second Sight would destroy the balance, he raised an army of Human subjects to assassinate her. His incredible military might and the single-mindedness with which he pursued his vision of the future earned him great respect and faith, and thus the army he raised was overwhelming.

Arts

ArtsStrike DragoonBREAK1,500

7800% Dark DMG (Physical). Increases all Allies DMG by 20% & extra 30% for Dragon units for 10s.

SkillGaze BraveCT8sBREAK600

1600% Dark DMG (Physical)

Abilities

Demon Killer Lv2

DMG to Demons 20% UP.

Lv. 1
Demon Killer Lv3

DMG to Demons 30% UP.

Lv. 60
Dragon Enhancement Lv2

All status of Dragon units 10% UP (Only once).

Lv. 70
Demon Killer Lv4

DMG to Demons 40% UP.

Lv. 80
Dragon Enhancement Lv3

All status of Dragon units 15% UP (Only once).

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★5 ★3 ★
Limit Break 56 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,300747828
Lv.705,0001,6251,800
Limit Break 0+166+60+66
Limit Break 1+322+111+122
Limit Break 2+478+162+178
Limit Break 3+635+213+235
Limit Break 4+791+264+291
Limit Break 5+947+314+347

Evolution

Dragon General RohstAwoken Soul×10Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Rohst×205,000,000Dragon Master Rohst