Sorceress of Space-time Alma

EarthDemon6

This transcendental being who often shows up at critical historical points is called "The Watcher" by magical researchers. There is a theory that she is also Elenore, one of the Six Great Witches, but none know if this is true. The final mention of her in the histories implies that she was in contact with the assassin who killed the Five Freedom Fighters. By some coincidence, the records of the orphanage Rayas and Roy grew up in mention someone named Alma present at the founding, possibly the same one.

Arts

True ArtsPrimordial Hour of MagicBREAK3,300

24000% Earth DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's Magic resistance by 50% for 15s. If enemy is Human, own Arts gauge 100 UP.

ArtsAncient Hour of MagicBREAK2,000

15500% Earth DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's Magic resistance by 20% for 15s.

SkillHeaven's AnimusCT9sBREAK1,000

2000% Earth DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's DMG by 10% for 9s.

Abilities

Magic Resistance Lv1

Magic DMG taken 5% DOWN.

Lv. 1
Magic Resistance Lv2

Magic DMG taken 10% DOWN.

Lv. 60
Arts Gauge Auto-fill Lv1

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 1.

Lv. 70
Magic Resistance Lv3

Magic DMG taken 15% DOWN.

Lv. 80
Magic Resistance Lv6

Magic DMG from enemy 30% DOWN.

Lv. 90
☆Sexy Time☆

DMG 30% UP when own HP is 50% or more

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,6591,1641,034
Lv.907,0822,5822,298
Limit Break 0+187+74+67
Limit Break 1+364+139+124
Limit Break 2+541+203+182
Limit Break 3+718+268+239
Limit Break 4+895+332+297
Limit Break 5+999+397+354

Evolution