Time Observer Alma

EarthDemon5

A mysterious witch whose name appears all throughout history. The accounts of her presence are spread so wide through the ages that historians of Raktehelm believe these are accounts of different people with the same name. However, if they all are about the same person, she must have possessed unprecedented anti-aging abilities, or have mastered Hyper-time Jumping, a magic thought to be impossible. There are rumors that she instructed one of the Five Freedom Fighters in barrier magic, and aided their escape from the shadows, but they remain just rumors.

Arts

ArtsAncient Hour of MagicBREAK1,600

14200% Earth DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's Magic resistance by 20% for 15s.

SkillHeaven's AnimusCT9sBREAK600

1800% Earth DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's DMG by 10% for 9s.

Abilities

Magic Resistance Lv1

Magic DMG taken 5% DOWN.

Lv. 1
Magic Resistance Lv2

Magic DMG taken 10% DOWN.

Lv. 60
Arts Gauge Auto-fill Lv1

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 1.

Lv. 70
Magic Resistance Lv3

Magic DMG taken 15% DOWN.

Lv. 80
Magic Resistance Lv6

Magic DMG from enemy 30% DOWN.

Lv. 90
☆Sexy Time☆

DMG 30% UP when own HP is 50% or more

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,127931827
Lv.704,6252,0251,798
Limit Break 0+187+74+67
Limit Break 1+364+139+124
Limit Break 2+541+203+182
Limit Break 3+718+268+239
Limit Break 4+895+332+297
Limit Break 5+999+397+354

Evolution