Magical Shadow Goddess Dahlia

DarkDemon6

Her life changed the moment when she protected the Captain of the Divine Knights from his former subordiantes, who was trying to kill him. While once she had been a mere weapon, a mindless follower of orders, in that instant her own will began to flourish. She soon grew proud that she was able to pull the trigger for her own reasons. And tonight, she would need to open fire once more, to save her life, and the life of the one she wanted to protect...

Arts

True ArtsInfinite BlastBREAK3,600

28800% Dark DMG (Magic). Fills own Arts gauge based on the number of enemy's Status Ailments x2 for 20s. Increases all allies' DMG by the number of enemy's Status Ailments x40% for 20s.

ArtsMagic BulletBREAK3,100

14800% Dark DMG (Physical). The more Status Ailments the enemy has, the more Arts DMG & CRI rate.

SkillErase ShotCT7sBREAK1,300

1850% Dark DMG (Physical). Reduces enemy's Status Ailment resistance by 30% for 7s.

Abilities

Evasion Rate Master Lv1

All allies' Evasion rate 5% UP (Only once).

Lv. 1
Blind Attack Lv3

Chance of Blinding enemy when ATK (Except equipment, Only once).

Lv. 1
Human Killer Lv5

DMG to Humans 50% UP.

Lv. 45
Human Killer Lv6

DMG to Humans 60% UP.

Lv. 60
Evasion Rate Master Lv2

All allies' Evasion rate 10% UP (Only once).

Lv. 70
Blind Attack Lv4

Chance of Blinding enemy when ATK (Except equipment, Only once).

Lv. 70
Human Killer Lv7

DMG to Humans 70% UP.

Lv. 80
Human Killer Lv8

DMG to Humans 80% UP.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 25 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,098918723
Lv.906,8442,9972,360
Limit Break 0+181+84+69
Limit Break 1+352+159+128
Limit Break 2+523+234+187
Limit Break 3+694+309+246
Limit Break 4+865+384+305
Limit Break 5+999+459+364

Evolution