Magical Shadow Princess Dahlia

DarkDemon5

A former Demons assassin who rediscovered her heart. She was unable to understand why the knight captain had saved her. She tried over and over to kill him and return home, but each time he avoided her without violence. She felt only confusion. Yet eventually, she came to find peace in his presence. And it was this realization that lifted her heart when she saw him risking his life to protect her. She decided to use her power to defend the first valuable thing she'd ever found: friendship.

Arts

ArtsMagic BulletBREAK3,100

12800% Dark DMG (Physical). The more Status Ailments the enemy has, the more Arts DMG & CRI rate.

SkillErase ShotCT7sBREAK1,300

1450% Dark DMG (Physical). Reduces enemy's Status Ailment resistance by 30% for 7s.

Abilities

Evasion Rate Master Lv1

All allies' Evasion rate 5% UP (Only once).

Lv. 1
Blind Attack Lv3

Chance of Blinding enemy when ATK (Except equipment, Only once).

Lv. 1
Human Killer Lv5

DMG to Humans 50% UP.

Lv. 45
Human Killer Lv6

DMG to Humans 60% UP.

Lv. 60
Evasion Rate Master Lv2

All allies' Evasion rate 10% UP (Only once).

Lv. 70
Blind Attack Lv4

Chance of Blinding enemy when ATK (Except equipment, Only once).

Lv. 70
Human Killer Lv7

DMG to Humans 70% UP.

Lv. 80
Human Killer Lv8

DMG to Humans 80% UP.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 25 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,098918723
Lv.705,7032,4971,966
Limit Break 0+181+84+69
Limit Break 1+352+159+128
Limit Break 2+523+234+187
Limit Break 3+694+309+246
Limit Break 4+865+384+305
Limit Break 5+999+459+364

Evolution