Twinbreak Master Catilou

EarthBeast5

A Beast bandit active prior to the Great War. Catilou fought against the gunslinger who had knocked out her men. Midway through, however, she realized something: her men were unharmed, and had only had their weapons destroyed. Catilou dropped her weapon and admitted defeat, and the gunslinger apologized for mistaking her for the mark he had been chasing for years. They would travel together, and Catilou would eventually save the gunslinger during a fight against the fire dragon.

Arts

ArtsTwin Smash "Unending Fury"BREAK3,200

9600% Earth DMG (Physical). All allies' HP Auto-recovery by 120 for 10s.

SkillTwin Hammer StrikesCT9sBREAK1,900

1700% Earth DMG (Physical). Increases Break Power by 100% during Critical.

Abilities

HP Recovery When Near-Death Lv3

HP Auto-recovery by 30 when Near-Death.

Lv. 1
Fighting Spirit

CRI rate 70% UP when Arts Gauge is 50 or over.

Lv. 1
HP Recovery When Near-Death Lv4

HP Auto-recovery by 40 when Near-Death.

Lv. 45
HP Recovery When Near-Death Lv5

HP Auto-recovery by 50 when Near-Death.

Lv. 60
HP Recovery When Near-Death Lv6

HP Auto-recovery by 60 when Near-Death.

Lv. 70

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,695954989
Lv.705,8602,0762,150
Limit Break 0+156+61+63
Limit Break 1+324+120+123
Limit Break 2+493+179+183
Limit Break 3+661+238+244
Limit Break 4+830+297+304
Limit Break 5+999+357+365

Evolution

Twinhammer Maverick CatilouDragon God "Romria"×2Dragon God "Vajara"×1Foreststone "Ogole"×5100,000Twinbreak Master Catilou
Twinbreak Master CatilouAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Tonetaurus×25,000,000Twingavel Empress Catilou