Flaring Custodian Feld

FireSpirit6

The ancient forest's master and its guardian spirit faced a terrible dilemma at the hands of a Demonic invasion. Their rescue, and the automaton's halt, came at the hands of a mage claiming to be the forest master's father. When he pleaded that he wanted to live with his daughter again, the spirit calmly asked if he was ready to give up everything and live as the forest's guardian. Questioned about concerns for the forest's future itself rather than for its master, the man shed tears for some time before finally nodding.

Arts

True ArtsKemal TerrenoBREAK2,800

40000% Fire DMG (Magic). Uses 30% of own MAX HP, Increases own CRI rate by 100% & reduces enemy's Fire resistance by 30% for 10s.

ArtsRia MarlbolBREAK2,600

9000% Fire DMG (Magic). Increases all allies' all Status Ailment resistance by 100% for 10s (Except Faint).

SkillCarol VientoCT9sBREAK1,000

1600% Fire DMG (Magic). Chance of Burning enemy.

Abilities

Dragon Killer Lv5

DMG to Dragons 50% UP.

Lv. 1
Dragon Killer Lv6

DMG to Dragons 60% UP.

Lv. 45
Critical Master Lv1

All allies' CRI DMG 10% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 60
Dragon Killer Lv7

DMG to Dragons 70% UP.

Lv. 70
Critical Master Lv2

All allies' CRI DMG 20% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 70

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 35 ★5 ★2 ★
Limit Break 45 ★5 ★2 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,369892864
Lv.906,1802,5222,256
Limit Break 0+164+73+66
Limit Break 1+318+136+122
Limit Break 2+473+199+178
Limit Break 3+627+262+235
Limit Break 4+782+325+291
Limit Break 5+937+388+348

Evolution

Dragon Retainer FeldDragon God "Magnid"×2Dragon God "Romria"×1Flamestone "Gavan"×5100,000Blazing Spirit Feld
Blazing Spirit FeldAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Degilmagna×25,000,000Flaring Custodian Feld