Blazing Spirit Feld

FireSpirit5

A Spirit who fought to protect the master of the ancient forest. Feld fought back, but now had to face an automaton - and its country-obliterating firepower. She stood her ground, drawing out untapped and unthinkably great potential in the name of protecting the forest's master. Feld never so much as faltered... until the master, mad with rage, showed itself before her.

Arts

ArtsRia MarlbolBREAK2,600

8200% Fire DMG (Magic). Increases all allies' all Status Ailment resistance by 100% for 10s (Except Faint).

SkillCarol VientoCT9sBREAK1,000

1500% Fire DMG (Magic). Chance of Burning enemy.

Abilities

Dragon Killer Lv5

DMG to Dragons 50% UP.

Lv. 1
Dragon Killer Lv6

DMG to Dragons 60% UP.

Lv. 45
Critical Master Lv1

All allies' CRI DMG 10% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 60
Dragon Killer Lv7

DMG to Dragons 70% UP.

Lv. 70
Critical Master Lv2

All allies' CRI DMG 20% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 70

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 35 ★5 ★2 ★
Limit Break 45 ★5 ★2 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,369892864
Lv.705,1501,9401,880
Limit Break 0+164+73+66
Limit Break 1+318+136+122
Limit Break 2+473+199+178
Limit Break 3+627+262+235
Limit Break 4+782+325+291
Limit Break 5+937+388+348

Evolution

Dragon Retainer FeldDragon God "Magnid"×2Dragon God "Romria"×1Flamestone "Gavan"×5100,000Blazing Spirit Feld
Blazing Spirit FeldAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Degilmagna×25,000,000Flaring Custodian Feld