Blazing Flame Empress Lione

FireBeast6

The Spirit who slashed his childhood friend was now screaming with the lifeless remains in his arms. After all, he was also one of the orphans grown up in this village. After punching him only once, Lione proclaimed she would fulfill her friend's dying wish and protect their hometown. And then she asked the remaining three childhood friends: "What will you do to accomplish the dream we had as children, and her dying wish?"

Arts

True ArtsHowling FlareBREAK4,800

30000% Fire DMG (Physical). Increases Fire units' ATK by 80% & Human & Beast units' Arts gauge by 2 for 15s.

ArtsSpiral BladeBREAK2,400

16000% Fire DMG (Physical). Increases all allies' Evasion rate & DMG by 20% for 12s.

SkillFire ChakramCT7sBREAK1,900

2000% Fire DMG (Physical). Heals own HP by 40 when hit.

Abilities

Evasion Rate UP When Near-Death Lv2

Evasion rate 10% UP when Near-Death.

Lv. 1
Skill CT speed UP When Near-Death Lv5

Skill CT speed 50% UP when Near-Death.

Lv. 45
Evasion Rate UP When Near-Death Lv3

Evasion rate 15% UP when Near-Death.

Lv. 60
Skill CT speed UP When Near-Death Lv6

Skill CT speed 60% UP when Near-Death.

Lv. 70
Evasion Rate UP When Near-Death Lv4

Evasion rate 20% UP when Near-Death.

Lv. 80
Evasion Rate UP When Near-Death Lv5

Evasion rate 25% UP when Near-Death.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 25 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,672891991
Lv.906,9712,3272,587
Limit Break 0+184+68+74
Limit Break 1+358+126+139
Limit Break 2+532+184+204
Limit Break 3+707+242+268
Limit Break 4+881+300+333
Limit Break 5+999+359+398

Evolution

Lion Fire Mercenary LioneDragon God "Magnid"×2Dragon God "Arc"×1Flamestone "Gavan"×5100,000Lion Flame Princess Lione
Lion Flame Princess LioneAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of  Flogassa×25,000,000Blazing Flame Empress Lione