Lion Fire Mercenary Lione

FireBeast4

A Beast mercenary who fought many battles after the Ancient War. She was a war orphan, but she had a happy childhood in the Principality of Bamint. Aspiring to become famous, she fought the fiercest battles with her fire and became known as "Lion Fire Lione". She accomplished many missions together with her step-brother Elmessio, but once they accidentally became aware of a secret. In order to prevent the unforgivable plan, the two decided by their own decision to assassinate the key man involved in this plan.

Arts

ArtsLionel FlameBREAK2,100

7500% Fire DMG (Physical). Increases all Allies' Evasion rate & DMG by 12% for 10s.

SkillFire ChakramCT7sBREAK1,000

1550% Fire DMG (Physical). Heals own HP by 20 when hit.

Abilities

Evasion Rate UP When Near-Death Lv2

Evasion rate 10% UP when Near-Death.

Lv. 1
Skill CT speed UP When Near-Death Lv5

Skill CT speed 50% UP when Near-Death.

Lv. 45
Evasion Rate UP When Near-Death Lv3

Evasion rate 15% UP when Near-Death.

Lv. 60
Skill CT speed UP When Near-Death Lv6

Skill CT speed 60% UP when Near-Death.

Lv. 70
Evasion Rate UP When Near-Death Lv4

Evasion rate 20% UP when Near-Death.

Lv. 80
Evasion Rate UP When Near-Death Lv5

Evasion rate 25% UP when Near-Death.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 25 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,672891991
Lv.604,6471,5511,724
Limit Break 0+184+68+74
Limit Break 1+358+126+139
Limit Break 2+532+184+204
Limit Break 3+707+242+268
Limit Break 4+881+300+333
Limit Break 5+999+359+398

Evolution

Lion Fire Mercenary LioneDragon God "Magnid"×2Dragon God "Arc"×1Flamestone "Gavan"×5100,000Lion Flame Princess Lione
Lion Flame Princess LioneAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of  Flogassa×25,000,000Blazing Flame Empress Lione