Cremator Dragon Teriodos

FireDragon6

At constant war with its destructive urges, the Fire Dragon decided to allow a Human warrior to determine its fate. Against its own will, the Demon possessing the Dragon forced it to continue his rampage. Through the lens of what little consciousness it had left, it saw the barrel of the warrior's gun and the determination in his eyes. At the ominous sight, the Dragon felt not fear but a sense of relief.

Arts

True ArtsGate of the ApocalypseBREAK2,600

36000% Fire DMG (Magic). Increases DMG by 50% for 40s (Stacks). Increases ATK by 25% x number of Dragon units for 40s.

ArtsCalamity FlameBREAK2,600

14000% Fire DMG (Magic). Increases Fire & Dragon units' DMG by 30% for 10s.

SkillGehenna BlazeCT9sBREAK1,700

1800% Fire DMG (Magic). Reduses enemy's Fire resistance by 10% for 5s.

Abilities

Human Killer Lv5

DMG to Humans 50% UP.

Lv. 1
Earth Resistance Lv2

Earth resistance 10% UP.

Lv. 45
Human Killer Lv6

DMG to Humans 60% UP.

Lv. 60
Human Killer Lv7

DMG to Humans 70% UP.

Lv. 70
Earth Resistance Lv3

Earth resistance 15% UP.

Lv. 70

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★2 ★1 ★
Limit Break 15 ★2 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,8611,011943
Lv.907,4642,6392,460
Limit Break 0+196+75+71
Limit Break 1+356+141+132
Limit Break 2+517+207+194
Limit Break 3+677+273+255
Limit Break 4+838+339+317
Limit Break 5+999+405+379

Evolution

Unending Inferno TeriodosDragon God "Magnid"×2Dragon God "Vajara"×1Flamestone "Gavan"×5100,000Demonic Blaze Teriodos
Demonic Blaze TeriodosAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of  Flogassa×25,000,000Cremator Dragon Teriodos