Demonic Blaze Teriodos

FireDragon5

A Fire Dragon that united with a Demon and turned into an incarnation of destruction. Its powers merged as Teriodos destroyed places here and there. The flames that dwelled inside it flooded, thus where it landed turned the ground into a wasteland. Before long, a lone warrior put an end to the monstrous riot. In its last moments, unable to control itself, it wished for death. However, no one knows the truth...

Arts

ArtsCalamity FlameBREAK2,600

12000% Fire DMG (Magic). Increases Fire units' DMG by 10% for 10s. Increases Dragon units' DMG by 20% for 10s.

SkillGehenna BlazeCT9sBREAK1,700

1800% Fire DMG (Magic). Chance of reducing enemy's Fire resistance by 5% for 5s.

Abilities

Human Killer Lv5

DMG to Humans 50% UP.

Lv. 1
Earth Resistance Lv2

Earth resistance 10% UP.

Lv. 45
Human Killer Lv6

DMG to Humans 60% UP.

Lv. 60
Human Killer Lv7

DMG to Humans 70% UP.

Lv. 70
Earth Resistance Lv3

Earth resistance 15% UP.

Lv. 70

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★2 ★1 ★
Limit Break 15 ★2 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,8611,011943
Lv.706,2202,1992,050
Limit Break 0+196+75+71
Limit Break 1+356+141+132
Limit Break 2+517+207+194
Limit Break 3+677+273+255
Limit Break 4+838+339+317
Limit Break 5+999+405+379

Evolution

Unending Inferno TeriodosDragon God "Magnid"×2Dragon God "Vajara"×1Flamestone "Gavan"×5100,000Demonic Blaze Teriodos
Demonic Blaze TeriodosAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of  Flogassa×25,000,000Cremator Dragon Teriodos