Awoken Mira

FireHuman6

She felt she became stronger ever since the battle at Gormarey, the incident after, and the encounter with numerous people. Her weakness, her goals, what she could only do... these were the things she did not know before. At the same time, she noticed this, she understood that extraordinary possibilities were within her. That enormous power will become the hope of light in this dark world.

Arts

True ArtsPhoenix de FraniegeBREAK5,000

48000% Fire DMG (Physical). Increases this True Arts DMG by 100% when enemy is Burning.

ArtsBrule de JusticeBREAK3,000

16000% Fire DMG (Physical). 80% chance of Burning enemy for 10s.

SkillFlame RoseCT7sBREAK2,000

2100% Fire DMG (Physical). Reduces enemy's Burn resistance by 30% for 8s.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Noble Bamint"5 ★CT90sBREAK1,000
ATK+500

8400% Fire DMG (Magic). 70% chance of Burning Enemy.

AbilityEarth Killer Lv1

DMG to Earth enemy 5% UP.

AbilityArmor of Flame

When equipped by Mira (original), own DMG 20% UP (Only once).

Abilities

Phoenix

Survives with 1 HP instead of dying once in battle.

Lv. 1
Scorching Streak

Break power & CRI rate 100% UP when enemy is Burning.

Lv. 1
Demon Killer Lv2

DMG to Demons 20% UP.

Lv. 45
Demon Killer Lv3

DMG to Demons 30% UP.

Lv. 60
Guts!

ATK & Break power 30% UP when Near-Death.

Lv. 70
Demon Killer Lv4

DMG to Demons 40% UP.

Lv. 75
Demon Killer Lv5

DMG to Demons 50% UP.

Lv. 80
Demon Killer Lv6

DMG to Demons 60% UP.

Lv. 85
Demon Killer Lv7

DMG to Demons 70% UP.

Lv. 90
Phoenix EX

Survives with 1 HP instead of falling in battle. When activated, HP Auto-recovery by 80% (Only once).

Lv. 90

Dream Awakening

2 types to choose from — pick one.

Crimson
Human Arts Gauge Auto-fill Lv2

Auto-fills Human units' Arts gauges by 2 (Only Once).

Awoken Soul×10Flametail Soulgem×50Fragment of  Flogassa×2300,000
Aqueous
Fatal Blow Lv15

CRI DMG 150% UP.

Awoken Soul×10Frostsprite Soulgem×50Fragment of Palamicia×2300,000

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,5531,113878
Lv.906,6602,9042,292
Limit Break 0+176+82+67
Limit Break 1+343+155+124
Limit Break 2+509+227+181
Limit Break 3+676+300+239
Limit Break 4+842+373+296
Limit Break 5+999+445+353
Limit Break 6+1,175+518+411

Evolution