Mira

FireHuman5

Third princess of Bamint, who travels with her allies to defeat the Demon menace. She ignored the opinions of Bamint's upper echelons, who didn't want to oppose the Demons, and joined the Demon Suppression Squad on her own. She seems aware of the rumor that they let her join just to get rid of her. She finds it difficult to live true to herself while travelling with others, and will continue forcing her way forward to find a place she can call home.

Arts

ArtsBrule de JusticeBREAK2,700

11000% Fire DMG (Physical).

SkillFlame RoseCT7sBREAK1,600

1100% Fire DMG (Physical).

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Noble Bamint"5 ★CT90sBREAK1,000
ATK+500

8400% Fire DMG (Magic). 70% chance of Burning Enemy.

AbilityEarth Killer Lv1

DMG to Earth enemy 5% UP.

AbilityArmor of Flame

When equipped by Mira (original), own DMG 20% UP (Only once).

Abilities

Phoenix

Survives with 1 HP instead of dying once in battle.

Lv. 1
Scorching Streak

Break power & CRI rate 100% UP when enemy is Burning.

Lv. 1
Demon Killer Lv2

DMG to Demons 20% UP.

Lv. 45
Demon Killer Lv3

DMG to Demons 30% UP.

Lv. 60
Guts!

ATK & Break power 30% UP when Near-Death.

Lv. 70
Demon Killer Lv4

DMG to Demons 40% UP.

Lv. 75
Demon Killer Lv5

DMG to Demons 50% UP.

Lv. 80
Demon Killer Lv6

DMG to Demons 60% UP.

Lv. 85
Demon Killer Lv7

DMG to Demons 70% UP.

Lv. 90
Phoenix EX

Survives with 1 HP instead of falling in battle. When activated, HP Auto-recovery by 80% (Only once).

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,5531,113878
Lv.705,5502,4201,910
Limit Break 0+176+82+67
Limit Break 1+343+155+124
Limit Break 2+509+227+181
Limit Break 3+676+300+239
Limit Break 4+842+373+296
Limit Break 5+999+445+353
Limit Break 6+1,175+518+411

Evolution