Bloodybat

DarkDemon2

Granbats that survive eventually grow large from years of bloodsucking antics. They don't just suck the blood of other creatures, but their very life force itself. Swarms of Granbats follow their leader, turning nearby habitats into lifeless wastelands. For this reason, some regions of Isliid believe that on the full moon, with skies full of bats, the Grim Reaper itself flies to reap the souls of the living.

Arts

ArtsHorrid WaveBREAK800

6200% Dark DMG (Physical). Chance of Seals Enemy.

SkillBlood FangsCT7sBREAK550

1000% Dark DMG (Physical). + 5% Lifesteal.

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 03 ★1 ★
Limit Break 13 ★1 ★
Limit Break 24 ★1 ★
Limit Break 34 ★2 ★
Limit Break 44 ★2 ★
Limit Break 54 ★3 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.11,013432353
Lv.302,040871712
Limit Break 0+30+18+17
Limit Break 1+50+27+24
Limit Break 2+71+36+31
Limit Break 3+91+44+38
Limit Break 4+112+53+45
Limit Break 5+132+62+52

Evolution

GranbatDemon Spirit "Org"×31,000Bloodybat