Granbat

DarkDemon1

Large bats that make their homes in cave depths. Their bloodsucking nature makes them hated by most races. Weak to sunlight, they spend the day in the darkness of caves, leaving at night to hunt for prey. Cattle farmers frequently inscribe their homes with holy seals to prevent Granbats from feeding on their livestock

Arts

ArtsSonic WaveBREAK800

6200% Dark DMG (Physical). Chance of Seals Enemy.

SkillBlood FangsCT7.32sBREAK550

1000% Dark DMG (Physical). + 5% Lifesteal.

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 03 ★1 ★
Limit Break 13 ★1 ★
Limit Break 24 ★1 ★
Limit Break 34 ★2 ★
Limit Break 44 ★2 ★
Limit Break 54 ★3 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.11,013432353
Lv.151,530653534
Limit Break 0+30+18+17
Limit Break 1+50+27+24
Limit Break 2+71+36+31
Limit Break 3+91+44+38
Limit Break 4+112+53+45
Limit Break 5+132+62+52

Evolution

GranbatDemon Spirit "Org"×31,000Bloodybat