Heroic Spirit Emiya

FireHuman6

Stepbrother to Miyu in her adopted family. This version is not his own, but a different future self where he formed a contract with the world in order to protect humanity. In other words, it is a path he did not choose.

Arts

True ArtsKanshou & Bakuya OveredgeBREAK1,000

95000% Fire DMG (Physical). Increases all allies' Physical DMG by 70% for 40s (Stacks). Increases Arts gauge by 30 when Heroic Spirit Emiya is not in Status Ailment.

ArtsTrace OnBREAK500

15000% Fire DMG (Physical). Reduces enemy's ATK & CRI rate by 20% for 25s.

SkillKanshou & BakuyaCT15sBREAK200

2500% Fire DMG (Physical). Increases Arts gauge by 10. Reduces enemy's Evasion rate by 10% for 10s.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Caladbolg II"5 ★CT90sBREAK300
ATK+500

6000% Fire DMG (Physical). Increases Fire DMG by 60% for 10s. Increases Arts gauge by 50 (First time only).

AbilityAdditional Attack Lv1

DMG 10% UP during Break.

AbilityOne for One

When equipped by Heroic Spirit Emiya, ATK 50% UP & auto-fills Arts gauge by 1 (Only Once).

Special Art

Special ArtHeroic Spirit Emiya Special Art

Extra illustration that gives 20% more PRISMA☆ILLYA Crossover Event Items & a slight unit power-up!

AbilityUnit EXP UP Lv2

Unit EXP from quest 20% UP (Only Once).

AbilityArts gauge UP Lv1

Arts gauge 10 UP when quest starts (Only Once).

Abilities

Guardian of Mankind

Ignores enemy's DEF by 100% & Human units' DMG taken 25% DOWN (Only Once).

Lv. 1
Eliminate Lv4

DMG 40% UP when enemy's HP is under 30%.

Lv. 75
Fine Condition Arts gauge UP Lv3

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 3 when HP is 80% or more.

Lv. 90
Eliminate Lv5

DMG 50% UP when enemy's HP is under 30%.

Lv. 100
Fine Condition Arts gauge UP Lv4

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 4 when HP is 80% or more.

Lv. 120

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 76 ★5 ★4 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,9701,5071,316
Lv.906,4583,2772,862
Limit Break 0+171+91+81
Limit Break 1+332+173+153
Limit Break 2+494+255+224
Limit Break 3+655+337+296
Limit Break 4+817+419+367
Limit Break 5+999+501+439
Limit Break 6+1,175+618+545
Limit Break 7+1,341+705+622

Evolution

Heroic Spirit EmiyaAwoken Soul×30Flametail Soulgem×1007,000,000Heroic Spirit Emiya