Igris

DarkSpirit7

The first mighty soul to be revived with Jinwoo's necromancer skill. He is a pillar of his shadow forces and a trusted companion.

Arts

Super ArtsClaymore of VictoryBREAK2,700

160000% Dark DMG (Physical). Increases leader unit & own ATK by 150% for 25s. Reduces enemy's Physical resistance by 150% for 25s.

True ArtsShadow StrengthBREAK1,900

67000% Dark DMG (Physical). Increases Dark units' DMG by 150% for 45s. Increases leader unit & own Arts gauges by 300 (MAX 2 times per quest).

ArtsServant's IntegrityBREAK1,000

22000% Dark DMG (Physical). Reduces all allies' DMG taken by 30% for 30s. Additional 20% for leader unit.

SkillClaymore of the Shadow KnightCT15sBREAK800

3800% Dark DMG (Physical). Increases Arts gauge by 50.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Igris' Claymore"5 ★CT90sBREAK900
ATK+500

9000% Dark DMG (Physical). Increases Physical DMG by 30% for 15s. If the user is a Spirit unit, 30% more.

AbilityDark Resistance Lv1

Dark resistance 5% UP.

AbilityShadow Knight

When equipped by Igris, DMG 30% UP & Arts gauge 100 UP when quest starts (Only Once).

Special Art

Special ArtIgris Special Art

Extra illustration that gives 20% more Solo Leveling Crossover Event Items & a slight unit power-up!

AbilityUnit EXP UP Lv2

Unit EXP from quest 20% UP (Only Once).

AbilityArts gauge UP Lv1

Arts gauge 10 UP when quest starts (Only Once).

Abilities

Igris the Bloodred

Auto-fills all allies' Arts gauges by 4. Revives Leader unit with 100% HP when they are knocked out (one-time only, Only Once).

Lv. 1
Accuracy Lv1

Accuracy 10% UP.

Lv. 45
Additional Attack Lv1

DMG 10% UP during Break.

Lv. 60
Accuracy Lv2

Accuracy 20% UP.

Lv. 90
Additional Attack Lv2

DMG 20% UP during Break.

Lv. 120

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 76 ★5 ★4 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.13,7981,2471,658
Lv.1208,2572,7133,605
Limit Break 0+191+72+87
Limit Break 1+372+134+165
Limit Break 2+553+196+243
Limit Break 3+734+258+320
Limit Break 4+915+321+398
Limit Break 5+999+383+476
Limit Break 6+1,312+480+588
Limit Break 7+1,498+547+671

Evolution

IgrisAwoken Soul×30Sinflow Soulgem×1007,000,000Igris