Sayaka Miki

WaterHuman6

Madoka's classmate. Lively and energetic, she gets along well with her. She also diligently visits the hospital to see a childhood friend who was left unable to play violin in an accident.

Arts

True ArtsFor someone else's wish.BREAK1,200

38000% Water DMG (Physical). Covers all allies & negates DMG taken for a total of 25000 for 25s.

ArtsMiracles and magic are real!BREAK700

14000% Water DMG (Physical). Increases all allies' DEF & Equip CT speed by 20% for 20s.

SkillMagical Girl's SwordCT14sBREAK400

2000% Water DMG (Physical). Increases Arts gauge by 20. 10 more if HP is 40% or less when this Skill is activated.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Sayaka's Sword"5 ★CT80sBREAK500
ATK+500

8000% Water DMG (Physical). Increases Water DMG & Skill CT speed by 50% for 10s.

AbilityEvasion Rate UP When Near-Death Lv1

Evasion rate 5% UP when Near-Death.

AbilityRighteous Risktaker

When equipped by Sayaka Miki, all status 20% UP & will not Flinch (Only Once).

Special Art

Special ArtSayaka Miki Special Art

Extra illustration that gives 20% more Puella Magi Madoka Magica Crossover Event Items & a slight unit power-up!

AbilityUnit EXP UP Lv2

Unit EXP from quest 20% UP (Only Once).

AbilityArts gauge UP Lv1

Arts gauge 10 UP when quest starts (Only Once).

Abilities

Wishful Swordswoman

Auto-fills female units' Arts gauges by 4. 2 more when Sayaka Miki is Near-Death (Only Once).

Lv. 1
Survive Lv2

Survive twice with 1 HP & become invulnerable for 3s. Auto-recovers up to 100% of MAX HP when activated.

Lv. 1
Damage Reduction When Near-Death Lv6

DMG taken 30% DOWN when Near-Death.

Lv. 60
Critical Resistance Lv6

Critical resistance 60% UP.

Lv. 75
Damage Reduction When Near-Death Lv7

DMG taken 35% DOWN when Near-Death.

Lv. 90
Critical Resistance Lv7

Critical resistance 70% UP.

Lv. 120

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 76 ★5 ★4 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.13,4581,0341,443
Lv.907,5192,2483,137
Limit Break 0+197+66+88
Limit Break 1+385+122+166
Limit Break 2+573+178+245
Limit Break 3+761+234+323
Limit Break 4+949+291+402
Limit Break 5+999+347+480
Limit Break 6+1,360+438+593
Limit Break 7+1,553+499+677

Evolution

Sayaka MikiAwoken Soul×30Frostsprite Soulgem×1007,000,000Sayaka Miki