Shuna

LightDemon6

Princess of the ogres and younger sister to Benimaru, she also serves as Rimuru's assistant. Friendly and outgoing, she has many roles such as facilitator in the Human-Monster Gathering.

Arts

True ArtsHoly BellBREAK500

40000% Light DMG (Magic). Heals all allies' Status Ailment (Except Faint). Auto-fills all allies' Arts gauges by 4 for 20s, additional 1 gauge for Demon units.

ArtsAlignment Field

Recovers all allies' HP by 40%. Reduces all allies' Dark DMG taken by 10% for 15s.

SkillDivine MessageCT16s

Omikuji-message decides Arts gauge increase amount. The message is randomly selected every time this Skill is used (Daikichi: 35, Better-Daikichi: 40, Best-Daikichi: 45).

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Shuna's Kimono"5 ★CT75s
HP+250ATK+125DEF+125

Auto-fills all allies' Arts gauges by 3 for 10s. If the user is a Demon unit, increases all allies' all status by 10% for 10s.

AbilityDefense Lv2

DEF 10% UP.

AbilityInnate: Shuna

When equipped by Shuna, MAX HP 20% UP & Arts gauge 100 UP when quest starts (Only Once).

Special Art

Special ArtShuna Special Art

Extra illustration that gives 20% more Ten-Sura Crossover Event Items & a slight unit power-up!

AbilityUnit EXP UP Lv2

Unit EXP from quest 20% UP (Only Once).

AbilityArts gauge UP Lv1

Arts gauge 10 UP when quest starts (Only Once).

Abilities

Oni

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 3 & Healing Equip CT speed 30% UP when Shuna is not in Status Ailment.

Lv. 1
Paralysis Resistance Lv8

Paralysis resistance 80% UP.

Lv. 45
Freeze Resistance Lv8

Freeze resistance 80% UP.

Lv. 60
Paralysis Resistance Lv9

Paralysis resistance 90% UP.

Lv. 75
Freeze Resistance Lv9

Freeze resistance 90% UP.

Lv. 90
Paralysis Resistance Lv10

Paralysis resistance 100% UP.

Lv. 110
Freeze Resistance Lv10

Freeze resistance 100% UP.

Lv. 120

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 76 ★5 ★4 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.13,0821,1671,379
Lv.906,7022,5392,998
Limit Break 0+177+73+84
Limit Break 1+345+136+159
Limit Break 2+512+200+234
Limit Break 3+680+263+309
Limit Break 4+847+327+384
Limit Break 5+999+390+459
Limit Break 6+1,217+489+569
Limit Break 7+1,390+557+649

Evolution

ShunaAwoken Soul×30Eternaglint Soulgem×1007,000,000Shuna