Summer Sakura

DarkHuman7

Her parallel world version perished in an event called the Holy Grail War. Despite this, she reappeared before Illya's party as an enemy. Whether because of her death or her lingering attachment to Shirou, her actions were tinged with insanity.

Arts

Super ArtsI'll just destroy everything.BREAK2,500

170000% Dark DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's Dark resistance by 150% for 30s. 100% more when enemy is Blinded.

True ArtsShe's just fooling you.BREAK2,000

70000% Dark DMG (Magic). Increases all allies' Magic DMG by 150% & reduces all allies' Magic DMG taken by 30% for 30s.

ArtsPest ExterminationBREAK1,000

30000% Dark DMG (Magic). Increases all allies' Arts gauges by 20. 90% chance of Blinding enemy for 20s.

SkillEnvious AttitudeCT12sBREAK500

2000% Dark DMG (Magic). Increases Arts gauge by 30.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Sakura's Swimsuit"5 ★CT90sBREAK500
ATK+500

8000% Dark DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's Dark resistance by 30% for 10s. If the user is a Human unit, 20% more.

AbilityAttack Lv1

ATK 5% UP.

AbilityDetermined Look

When equipped by Summer Sakura, ATK 40% UP & auto-fills Arts gauge by 2 (Only Once).

Special Art

Special ArtSummer Sakura Special Art

Extra illustration that gives 20% more PRISMA☆ILLYA Crossover Event Items & a slight unit power-up!

AbilityUnit EXP UP Lv2

Unit EXP from quest 20% UP (Only Once).

AbilityArts gauge UP Lv1

Arts gauge 10 UP when quest starts (Only Once).

Abilities

Shirou's Swimsuit Junior

Leader's DMG 150% UP & auto-fills Arts gauge by 5 (Only Once).

Lv. 1
Human Killer Lv1

DMG to Humans 10% UP.

Lv. 60
Blind Resistance Lv8

Blind resistance 80% UP.

Lv. 75
Human Killer Lv3

DMG to Humans 30% UP.

Lv. 90
Blind Resistance Lv10

Blind resistance 100% UP.

Lv. 100
Human Killer Lv5

DMG to Humans 50% UP.

Lv. 120

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 76 ★5 ★4 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.13,2341,5521,587
Lv.1207,0313,3753,450
Limit Break 0+166+85+85
Limit Break 1+322+160+160
Limit Break 2+478+235+235
Limit Break 3+635+310+310
Limit Break 4+791+385+385
Limit Break 5+999+460+460
Limit Break 6+1,138+570+570
Limit Break 7+1,300+650+650

Evolution

Summer SakuraAwoken Soul×30Sinflow Soulgem×1007,000,000Summer Sakura