Summer Miyu

FireHuman7

The God Child from a parallel world to Illya's. With the power to freely grant the wishes of others, she tries to save her home. However, summer vacation isn't the time to worry about major crises like that!

Arts

Super ArtsNine LivesBREAK2,000

170000% Fire DMG (Physical). Increases CRI rate by 100% & Super CRI rate by 50% during this Super Arts.

True ArtsRed ShrapnelBREAK1,500

70000% Fire DMG (Physical). Increases all allies' Arts gauges by 30. Increases all allies' Physical DMG by 80% for 55s (Stacks).

ArtsFull-On Summer VacationBREAK1,200

30000% Fire DMG (Physical). Reduces enemy's Fire resistance by 60% for 20s.

SkillFireworksCT12sBREAK700

2000% Fire DMG (Physical). Increases Accuracy by 30% for 8s.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Miyu's Swimsuit"5 ★CT90sBREAK500
ATK+500

5000% Fire DMG (Physical). Reduces enemy's Fire resistance by 40% for 10s. If the user is a Human unit, increases ATK by 40% for 10s.

AbilityPhysical Resistance Lv1

Physical DMG taken 5% DOWN.

AbilityMemorable Look

When equipped by Summer Miyu, auto-fills Arts gauge by 3 (Only Once).

Special Art

Special ArtSummer Miyu Special Art

Extra illustration that gives 20% more PRISMA☆ILLYA Crossover Event Items & a slight unit power-up!

AbilityUnit EXP UP Lv2

Unit EXP from quest 20% UP (Only Once).

AbilityArts gauge UP Lv1

Arts gauge 10 UP when quest starts (Only Once).

Abilities

Another Magical Swimsuit Girl

Arts gauge 200 UP & ATK 50% UP (MAX 300%) when battle starts.

Lv. 1
Paralysis Resistance Lv5

Paralysis resistance 50% UP.

Lv. 60
Magic Resistance Lv1

Magic DMG taken 5% DOWN.

Lv. 75
Paralysis Resistance Lv7

Paralysis resistance 70% UP.

Lv. 90
Magic Resistance Lv2

Magic DMG taken 10% DOWN.

Lv. 100
Paralysis Resistance Lv10

Paralysis resistance 100% UP.

Lv. 120

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 76 ★5 ★4 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.13,2891,8251,397
Lv.1207,1503,9683,039
Limit Break 0+172+89+82
Limit Break 1+335+168+154
Limit Break 2+497+248+227
Limit Break 3+660+327+299
Limit Break 4+822+406+371
Limit Break 5+999+486+444
Limit Break 6+1,182+600+551
Limit Break 7+1,350+685+629

Evolution

Summer MiyuAwoken Soul×30Flametail Soulgem×1007,000,000Summer Miyu