Arthur Pencilgon

DarkHuman6

In the full-dive VR game "Shangri-la Frontier", she is second-in-command of the PK clan Asura Kai. Her ability to ambush and defeat stronger players has given her the nickname "Giant Killer". Her main job is Magic Lancer, but her sub-job is unknown.

Arts

True ArtsSpear of SunlightBREAK3,500

47000% Dark DMG (Physical). Reduces enemy's Dark resistance by 60% for 20s. Auto-fills allies' Arts gauges by 4 for 20s when their HP is 50% or more.

ArtsShadow WedgeBREAK2,500

15000% Dark DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's Break resistance by 30% for 25s.

SkillDarkhelm SpearCT13sBREAK800

2000% Dark DMG (Physical). Auto-fills Arts gauge by 3 for 8s.

Special Art

Special ArtArthur Pencilgon Special Art

Extra illustration that gives 20% more Shangri-La Frontier Crossover Event Items & a slight unit power-up!

AbilityUnit EXP UP Lv2

Unit EXP from quest 20% UP (Only Once).

AbilityArts gauge UP Lv1

Arts gauge 10 UP when quest starts (Only Once).

Abilities

Giant Killer

Makes all allies' Physical Equips usable upon Break.

Lv. 1
Eliminate Lv5

DMG 50% UP when enemy's HP is under 30%.

Lv. 50
Human Killer Lv1

DMG to Humans 10% UP.

Lv. 75
Eliminate Lv6

DMG 60% UP when enemy's HP is under 30%.

Lv. 90
Human Killer Lv2

DMG to Humans 20% UP.

Lv. 100
Eliminate Lv7

DMG 70% UP when enemy's HP is under 30%.

Lv. 120

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 76 ★5 ★4 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,9901,4721,278
Lv.906,5003,2002,780
Limit Break 0+172+90+79
Limit Break 1+335+170+149
Limit Break 2+497+250+218
Limit Break 3+660+330+288
Limit Break 4+822+410+357
Limit Break 5+999+490+427
Limit Break 6+1,182+605+531
Limit Break 7+1,350+690+606

Evolution

Arthur PencilgonAwoken Soul×30Sinflow Soulgem×1007,000,000Arthur Pencilgon