Yuzuriha

DarkHuman6

Yuzuriha of the Keishu, one of the convicts sent to Shinsenkyo. Her offense was the massacre of every last retainer at Roh Castle.

Arts

True ArtsNinpo: Grim GarroteBREAK1,400

42000% Dark DMG (Physical). Auto-fills Arts gauges for the units not in Status Ailment by 3 & reduces enemy's Dark resistance by 60% for 20s.

ArtsNinpo: SubstitutionBREAK800

12000% Dark DMG (Physical). Increases MAX HP by 40% & shields party's DMG taken by 30% for 20s.

SkillNinpo: Slim StringCT12sBREAK500

1500% Dark DMG (Physical). Recovers HP by 30% & increases Arts gauge by 20.

Special Art

Special ArtYuzuriha Special Art

Extra illustration that gives 20% more Hell's Paradise Crossover Event Items & a slight unit power-up!

AbilityUnit EXP UP Lv2

Unit EXP from quest 20% UP (Only Once).

AbilityArts gauge UP Lv1

Arts gauge 10 UP when quest starts (Only Once).

Abilities

Keishu

If Yuzuriha is the leader, Human units' DMG 50% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 1
Paralysis Resistance Lv8

Paralysis resistance 80% UP.

Lv. 45
Physical Resistance Lv4

Physical DMG taken 20% DOWN.

Lv. 60
Paralysis Resistance Lv9

Paralysis resistance 90% UP.

Lv. 75
Physical Resistance Lv5

Physical DMG from enemy 25% DOWN.

Lv. 90
Paralysis Resistance Lv10

Paralysis resistance 100% UP.

Lv. 110
Physical Resistance Lv6

Physical DMG from enemy 30% DOWN.

Lv. 120

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 76 ★5 ★4 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.13,2661,1541,214
Lv.907,1002,5102,640
Limit Break 0+187+72+76
Limit Break 1+365+135+142
Limit Break 2+542+198+208
Limit Break 3+720+261+274
Limit Break 4+897+323+340
Limit Break 5+999+386+406
Limit Break 6+1,287+484+507
Limit Break 7+1,470+552+578

Evolution

YuzurihaAwoken Soul×30Sinflow Soulgem×1007,000,000Yuzuriha