Miyu

DarkHuman6

A perfect elementary school student who is skilled in studying, art, cooking, sports, and everything else. After making a contract with a Kaleidostick, she became Magical Sapphire. She gathers the Class Cards in the place of the Kaleidostick's owner Luvia while also working as her maid.

Arts

True ArtsGáe BolgBREAK1,300

80000% Dark DMG (Magic). Increases ATK & Accuracy by 100% for 25s.

ArtsMax Speed FiringBREAK800

20000% Dark DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's Dark resistance by 30% for 15s.

SkillFireCT14sBREAK400

3800% Dark DMG (Magic). Auto-fills Arts gauge by 3 for 8s.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Magical Sapphire"5 ★CT85sBREAK500
ATK+500

8000% Dark DMG (Magic). Increases ATK by 50% & reduces enemy's Magic resistance by 30% for 10s.

AbilityMagic Resistance Lv1

Magic DMG taken 5% DOWN.

AbilityAbrasive Kaleidostick

When equipped by Miyu, DMG 60% UP (Except Giant Boss, Only Once).

Special Art

Special ArtMiyu Special Art

Extra illustration that gives 20% more PRISMA☆ILLYA Crossover Event Items & a slight unit power-up!

AbilityUnit EXP UP Lv2

Unit EXP from quest 20% UP (Only Once).

AbilityArts gauge UP Lv1

Arts gauge 10 UP when quest starts (Only Once).

Abilities

Another Magical Girl

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 10 for first 150s of quest. Arts DMG 200% UP when HP is 80% or more.

Lv. 1
Paralysis Resistance Lv10

Paralysis resistance 100% UP.

Lv. 70
Eliminate Lv2

DMG 20% UP when enemy's HP is under 30%.

Lv. 110

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 76 ★5 ★4 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.13,1051,4671,235
Lv.906,7503,1902,686
Limit Break 0+178+89+77
Limit Break 1+347+169+144
Limit Break 2+516+249+211
Limit Break 3+685+329+278
Limit Break 4+853+408+345
Limit Break 5+999+488+412
Limit Break 6+1,226+603+515
Limit Break 7+1,400+688+587

Evolution

MiyuAwoken Soul×30Sinflow Soulgem×1007,000,000Miyu