Illya

LightHuman6

Illyasviel von Einzbern, an average elementary school girl. That was until Magical Ruby, a Kaleidostick, tricked her into making a contract to became a magical girl. In place of her proper owner Rin Tohsaka, she sets out to recover the Class Cards.

Arts

True ArtsQuintett FeuerBREAK1,200

50000% Light DMG (Magic). Increases all allies' CRI rate by 100% for 20s. Auto-fills allies' Arts gauges by 4 if their HP is 50% or more for 20s.

ArtsSchussBREAK700

16000% Light DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's Light resistance by 30% for 15s.

SkillFokussiertes FeuerCT14sBREAK300

1800% Light DMG (Magic). Increases Arts gauge by 20.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Magical Ruby"5 ★CT85sBREAK700
ATK+500

6000% Light DMG (Magic). Increases Magic DMG by 70% for 10s when the user's HP is 80% or more. Recovers HP by 20% if the user's HP is below 80%.

AbilityAttack Lv1

ATK 5% UP.

AbilityCheerful Kaleidostick

When equipped by Illya, DMG & all status 20% UP (Only Once).

Special Art

Special ArtIllya Special Art

Extra illustration that gives 20% more PRISMA☆ILLYA Crossover Event Items & a slight unit power-up!

AbilityUnit EXP UP Lv2

Unit EXP from quest 20% UP (Only Once).

AbilityArts gauge UP Lv1

Arts gauge 10 UP when quest starts (Only Once).

Abilities

Magical Girl

Arts gauge 50 UP if HP is 80% or higher when activating Arts, True Arts or Super Arts.

Lv. 1
Dark Killer Lv4

DMG to Dark enemy 20% UP.

Lv. 70
Good Condition Accuracy UP Lv3

Accuracy 30% UP when HP is 90% or more.

Lv. 110

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 76 ★5 ★4 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.13,1271,4421,232
Lv.906,7993,1362,679
Limit Break 0+179+88+76
Limit Break 1+349+166+143
Limit Break 2+519+245+210
Limit Break 3+689+323+277
Limit Break 4+859+402+344
Limit Break 5+999+480+411
Limit Break 6+1,234+593+513
Limit Break 7+1,409+677+585

Evolution

IllyaAwoken Soul×30Eternaglint Soulgem×1007,000,000Illya