Shalltear

LightDemon7

She has the highest authority among the Floor Guardians. Although her sheer strength outclasses Ainz, she relies too much on that power and forgets the consequences of her actions.

Arts

Super ArtsEinherjar

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 5 & identical unit appears for 120s. Identical unit copies moves except Equips but is not affected by Skills.

True ArtsMaximize Magic: Brilliant RadianceBREAK2,000

110000% Light DMG (Magic). Increases CRI DMG by 200% for 20s.

ArtsMaximize Magic: Vermilion NovaBREAK1,300

26000% Light DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's Light & Dark resistance by 40% for 20s.

SkillPurifying LanceCT11sBREAK600

2500% Light DMG (Magic). Lifesteal by 3% of DMG for 10s.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Pipette Lance"5 ★CT90sBREAK800
ATK+500

8000% Light DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's Light resistance by 30% for 10s. If the user is a Demon, 20% more.

AbilityLifesteal When Near-Death Lv1

Recovers HP by 1% of DMG to enemy when Near-Death.

AbilityValkyrie

When equipped by Shalltear, auto-fills Arts gauge by 2 (Only Once).

Abilities

Bloody Valkyrie

CRI rate 100% UP when HP is 70% or more.

Lv. 1
Eliminate Lv3

DMG 30% UP when enemy's HP is under 30%.

Lv. 90
Arts gauge UP Lv5

Arts gauge 50 UP when quest starts (Only Once).

Lv. 100

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 76 ★5 ★4 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.13,4911,8281,242
Lv.1207,5903,9752,700
Limit Break 0+182+89+74
Limit Break 1+355+169+138
Limit Break 2+527+248+202
Limit Break 3+700+328+267
Limit Break 4+872+407+331
Limit Break 5+999+487+395
Limit Break 6+1,252+601+495
Limit Break 7+1,430+686+564

Evolution

ShalltearAwoken Soul×30Eternaglint Soulgem×1007,000,000Shalltear