Ainz

DarkDemon6

Formerly Satoru Suzuki, addict of the game Yggdrasil. He joined Ainz Ooal Gown, a guild entirely of players with grotesque avatars that became one of the top ten, and became its leader.

Arts

True ArtsSuper-Tier Magic: Fallen DownBREAK1,000

40000% Dark DMG (Magic). Auto-fills all allies' Arts gauges by 4 for 15s. Reduces enemy's CRI resistance by 100% for 20s.

ArtsHell FlameBREAK700

15000% Dark DMG (Magic). 100% chance of Burning enemy for 15s.

SkillMaximize Magic: ExcessCT13sBREAK300

2200% Dark DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's Magic resistance by 10% for 8s.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Staff of Ainz Ooal Gown"5 ★CT90sBREAK600
ATK+500

10000% Dark DMG (Magic). Increases Magic & Dark DMG by 50% for 10s.

AbilityMagic Resistance Lv1

Magic DMG taken 5% DOWN.

AbilityRuler of Death

When equipped by Ainz, Arts gauge 100 UP when quest starts (Only Once).

Abilities

The Strongest Magic Caster

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 5 when HP is 80% or more.

Lv. 1
CRI rate Master Lv2

All allies' CRI rate 20% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 90
Magic Resistance Lv4

Magic DMG taken 20% DOWN.

Lv. 100

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 76 ★5 ★4 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,9441,4951,347
Lv.906,4003,2502,930
Limit Break 0+170+91+83
Limit Break 1+330+172+156
Limit Break 2+490+253+229
Limit Break 3+650+335+303
Limit Break 4+810+416+376
Limit Break 5+970+497+449
Limit Break 6+1,165+613+557
Limit Break 7+1,330+700+636

Evolution

AinzAwoken Soul×30Sinflow Soulgem×1007,000,000Ainz