Takemichi

FireHuman5

After being shoved in front of an oncoming train, Takemichi Hanagaki suddenly found himself back in his middle school days. Determination to change his fate as a weak, witless delinquent led him to meet Mikey and Draken.

Arts

ArtsToman is unbeatable!BREAK1,000

12000% Fire DMG (Physical). Increases DMG by 40% every time this Arts is used (MAX 200%).

SkillI'll never give up!CT12sBREAK400

1200% Fire DMG (Physical). Not Flinch during Skill.

Abilities

The Crybaby Hero

Arts gauge UP by amount of LUCK when quest starts.

Lv. 1
RANK EXP UP Lv3

Player EXP from quest 30% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 1
Revenge Lv6

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 6 when Near-Death.

Lv. 45
Revenge Lv7

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 7 when Near-Death.

Lv. 60
Revenge Lv8

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 8 when Near-Death.

Lv. 70
Revenge Lv9

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 9 when Near-Death.

Lv. 80
Revenge Lv10

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 10 when Near-Death.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,3601,063959
Lv.705,1322,3112,086
Limit Break 0+170+82+75
Limit Break 1+330+154+140
Limit Break 2+491+226+205
Limit Break 3+651+298+270
Limit Break 4+811+371+336
Limit Break 5+999+443+401

Evolution

TakemichiAwoken Soul×10Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Toman×201,000,000Takemichi