Fitoria

EarthDemon6

Adamant that Naofumi reconcile with the other Heroes, she took Melty hostage and demanded a duel with Filo. Naofumi still hesitated, but Filo gladly accepted to help her friend. As for why the Filolial Queen took such drastic measures, she had a different reason...

Arts

True ArtsThe Queen's MajestyBREAK2,200

65000% Earth DMG (Magic). Increases CRI rate by 100% during True Arts. Increases all allies' DMG by 60% & extra 60% to Giant Boss for 15s.

ArtsRoyal Barrier

Negates all allies' DMG taken for a total of 2000, reduces all allies' DMG taken by 30% & increases all allies' Water resistance by 20% for 15s.

SkillSoothing GlowCT12s

Auto-recovers all allies' HP by 200 & auto-fills all allies' arts gauge by 3 for 7s.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Fitoria's Gown"5 ★CT90sBREAK800
ATK+500

8300% Earth DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's Magic resistance by 35% for 15s.

AbilityDefense Lv1

DEF 5% UP.

AbilityThe Queen's Will

When equipped by Fitoria, HP recovery amount, DMG & Accuracy 20% UP, and auto-fills Arts gauge by 2 (Only Once).

Abilities

The Queen's Smile

Demon units' MAX HP 20% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 1
Poison Resistance Lv1

Poison resistance 10% UP.

Lv. 45
Damage Disable UP Lv1

DEF 10% UP when negating DMG.

Lv. 60
Poison Resistance Lv2

Poison resistance 20% UP.

Lv. 70
Damage Disable UP Lv2

DEF 20% UP when negating DMG.

Lv. 80
Poison Resistance Lv3

Poison resistance 30% UP.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.13,3021,2461,306
Lv.907,1802,7102,840
Limit Break 0+189+77+81
Limit Break 1+369+145+152
Limit Break 2+548+213+223
Limit Break 3+728+281+294
Limit Break 4+907+348+365
Limit Break 5+999+416+436

Evolution

FitoriaAwoken Soul×10Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Tonetaurus×11,000,000Fitoria