Gray Fullbuster

WaterHuman5

A skilled member of the Fairy Tail. Though he's rude towards Natsu, they recognize each other's talent. Has an odd tendency to suddenly strip down.

Arts

ArtsIce-Make: Ice BringerBREAK600

17000% Water DMG (Physical). Increases all allies' Physical DMG by 20% every time Arts is used (MAX 100%).

SkillIce-Make: HammerCT12sBREAK300

1400% Water DMG (Physical). Increases Accuracy by 10% for 7s.

Special Art

Special ArtGray Fullbuster Special Art

Extra illustration that gives 20% more FAIRY TAIL Crossover Event Items & a slight unit power-up!

AbilityUnit EXP UP Lv2

Unit EXP from quest 20% UP (Only Once).

AbilityArts gauge UP Lv1

Arts gauge 10 UP when quest starts (Only Once).

Abilities

Ice Wizard

Arts gauge UP by amount of Luck when battle starts.

Lv. 1
Water Resistance Lv1

Water resistance 5% UP.

Lv. 10
Freeze Resistance Lv1

Freeze resistance 10% UP.

Lv. 15
Freeze Resistance Lv2

Freeze resistance 20% UP.

Lv. 30
Freeze Resistance Lv3

Freeze resistance 30% UP.

Lv. 45
Freeze Resistance Lv4

Freeze resistance 40% UP.

Lv. 60
Water Resistance Lv2

Water resistance 10% UP.

Lv. 70
Freeze Resistance Lv5

Freeze resistance 50% UP.

Lv. 80

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,4561,1031,052
Lv.705,3412,3992,287
Limit Break 0+176+84+81
Limit Break 1+343+159+152
Limit Break 2+510+234+224
Limit Break 3+677+309+295
Limit Break 4+844+384+367
Limit Break 5+999+459+438
Limit Break 6+1,178+534+510

Evolution

Gray FullbusterAwoken Soul×10Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Freydal×11,000,000Gray Fullbuster