Hatsune Miku

WaterMachine6

An electronic diva with a lovely singing voice. It is said that in her world, she is a virtual entity surrounded by music who lives with a higher being called The Maestro. After being summoned to Raktehelm, she was sad to learn the people had forgotten how to sing. Thanks to her moving performance that expressed gratitude for all music, they were reminded of its joy.

Arts

True ArtsLet's Make Some Music ♪BREAK1,200

32000% Water DMG (Magic). Auto-fills all allies' Arts gauge by 4 & increases Water units' Skill CT speed by 100% for 20s.

ArtsListen to my Song ♪BREAK900

10000% Water DMG (Magic). Reduces enemy's DMG & CRI rate by 30% for 15s.

SkillLa, La, La ♪CT10sBREAK400

1400% Water DMG (Magic). Increases all allies' Arts gauge by 5 & recovers all allies' HP by 200.

Abilities

Electric Diva

Physical ATK Evasion rate 10% UP. Will not Flinch.

Lv. 1
BE Output Lv2

BE Output 10% UP.

Lv. 30
BE Output Lv3

BE Output 15% UP.

Lv. 45
BE Output Lv4

BE Output 20% UP.

Lv. 60
Equip CT speed UP Lv1

Equip CT speed 5% UP.

Lv. 70
BE Output Lv5

BE Output 25% UP.

Lv. 80
Equip CT speed UP Lv2

Equip CT speed 10% UP.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,5901,0071,081
Lv.907,0392,7392,939
Limit Break 0+185+78+83
Limit Break 1+361+146+156
Limit Break 2+537+215+230
Limit Break 3+713+283+303
Limit Break 4+889+352+377
Limit Break 5+999+420+450

Evolution

Hatsune MikuAwoken Soul×10Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Code XTF: Eraser×11,000,000Hatsune Miku