Santa Milim

FireDemon6

One of the oldest Demon Lords. When trouble arose as Reigrad was preparing for Christmas, she was enraged at the thought of losing her chance to taste their seasonal dishes. It was a struggle for Rimuru and the others to keep her from destroying the entire city.

Arts

True ArtsUnwrap This!BREAK3,100

70000% Fire DMG (Physical). Increases all allies' CRI rate by 100% & auto-fills all allies' Arts gauges by 5 for 15s.

ArtsBells of JoyBREAK1,600

28000% Fire DMG (Physical). Reduces enemy's Fire resistance by 40% for 15s (Stacks).

SkillPresent for Me!CT12s

Increases Arts gauge by 30. Increases all Status by 10% for 10s.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Milim's Santa Coat"5 ★CT80s
HP+500

Recovers HP by 15% for the lowest HP unit. Auto-recovers all allies' HP by 4% for 6s.

AbilityMAX HP UP Lv1

MAX HP 5% UP.

AbilityInnate: Santa Milim

When equipped by Santa Milim, doubles this Equip's Skill effect amount (Only Once).

Abilities

Fatal Blow Lv1

CRI DMG 10% UP.

Lv. 1
Eliminate Lv1

DMG 10% UP when enemy's HP is under 30%.

Lv. 30
Fatal Blow Lv2

CRI DMG 20% UP.

Lv. 45
Fatal Blow Lv3

CRI DMG 30% UP.

Lv. 60
Eliminate Lv2

DMG 20% UP when enemy's HP is under 30%.

Lv. 70
Fatal Blow Lv4

CRI DMG 40% UP.

Lv. 80
Demon Lord of the Holy Night

Duration of Arts & True Arts 2x, when HP is 50% or more.

Lv. 90

Dream Awakening

2 types to choose from — pick one.

Crimson
Fire Master Lv5

All allies' Fire DMG 50% UP (Only Once).

Arts Gauge Auto-fill Lv1

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 1.

Awoken Soul×10Flametail Soulgem×50Fragment of  Flogassa×2300,000
Luminous
Fine Condition ATK UP Lv20

ATK 100% UP when HP is 80% or more.

Fine Condition Arts gauge UP Lv3

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 3 when HP is 80% or more.

Awoken Soul×10Eternaglint Soulgem×50Fragment of Radachne×2300,000

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,3891,0371,074
Lv.906,4942,8202,921
Limit Break 0+172+80+83
Limit Break 1+334+151+156
Limit Break 2+497+221+229
Limit Break 3+659+292+302
Limit Break 4+821+362+375
Limit Break 5+999+433+448
Limit Break 6+1,146+503+521

Evolution

Santa MilimAwoken Soul×10Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Ifrit×11,000,000Santa Milim