Younger Toguro

DarkDemon5

A Yokai who used to be a human. He can manipulate his muscles at will and overwhelms his enemies using only his well-built body. When he uses 80% of his muscle power, run-of-the-mill Yokai would die from just a brush with his aggressive Demonic Energy. Nobody has ever survived a fight with him at his full power, but he continues to hone his body for the day when somebody might finally be able to give him a challenge.

Arts

ArtsEarthshakerBREAK2,500

18000% Dark DMG (Physical). Increases all own Stats & Break power by 35% for 20s.

SkillDirect PunchCT10sBREAK1,500

3600% Dark DMG (Physical). Reduces enemy's DEF by 10% for 5s.

Abilities

Pursuit

Own ATK & DEF 10% UP for every enemy fallen due to own attack (MAX 150%).

Lv. 1
Additional Attack Lv1

DMG 10% UP during Break.

Lv. 40
Armor Penetration Lv1

Attacks while ignoring enemy's DEF by 5%.

Lv. 50
Additional Attack Lv2

DMG 20% UP during Break.

Lv. 80
Armor Penetration Lv2

Attacks while ignoring enemy's DEF by 10%.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,6869931,008
Lv.705,8402,1602,192
Limit Break 0+192+77+78
Limit Break 1+375+145+147
Limit Break 2+557+212+215
Limit Break 3+740+280+284
Limit Break 4+922+347+352
Limit Break 5+999+415+421

Evolution

Younger ToguroAwoken Soul×10Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Mavroskia×11,000,000Younger Toguro