Raphtalia

LightBeast6

Raphtalia was summoned to Raktehelm along with Naofumi, Filo, and Melty. She tries to act as a bridge between Naofumi and others without much success, Rayas and his friends included. However, on the battlefield, Raphtalia's sword skills are not to be outdone by Rayas and his friends as she shows off her techniques proudly.

Arts

True ArtsI will be your sword!BREAK1,500

65000% Light DMG (Physical). Increases CRI rate by 50% & Skill CT speed by 50% for 35s.

ArtsFirst HidingBREAK800

15000% Light DMG (Physical). If CRI, increases Arts gauge by 70. If covered by an ally, increases the ally's MAX HP by 50% & the ally's HP Auto-recovery by 150 for 20s.

SkillI'll handle this!CT10sBREAK400

1500% Light DMG (Physical). Increases Arts gauge by 15 & 15 more when casting CRI Skill (Only 1 HIT).

True Equip

True EquipTrue Raphtalia's Sword5 ★CT55sBREAK700
ATK+500

4500% Light DMG (Physical). Increases own ATK by 100% & reduces own Skill CT by 100% for 8s.

AbilitySkill CT speed UP Lv2

Skill CT speed 10% UP.

AbilityTalented Swordswoman

When equipped by Raphtalia, DMG & CRI rate 30% UP (Only once).

Abilities

The Strong Hearted Demi-human

Accuracy 20% UP. If covered by an ally, DMG 100% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 1
Critical Rate Lv1

CRI rate 10% UP.

Lv. 70
Critical Rate Lv2

CRI rate 20% UP.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,4651,138816
Lv.906,7003,0942,219
Limit Break 0+177+87+65
Limit Break 1+345+164+120
Limit Break 2+512+242+176
Limit Break 3+680+319+231
Limit Break 4+847+396+287
Limit Break 5+999+474+342

Evolution

RaphtaliaAwoken Soul×10Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Radachne×11,000,000Raphtalia