Genos

DarkMachine5

Not only did Genos pass his exam, he was certified a S-Class Hero on his first try. He is a cyborg with the majority of his body being mechanized, registered with the Hero Association. He's a lone wolf by nature, but after being saved by Saitama against an impossible foe, he vowed allegiance to Saitama as his pupil.

Arts

ArtsIncineration CannonsBREAK2,400

11800% Dark DMG (Magic). 70% chance of Burning enemy for 8s. Auto-fills Arts gauge by 2 for 10s.

SkillMachinegun BlowsCT9sBREAK1,000

1400% Dark DMG (Physical). Increases own Arts gauge by 3.

Abilities

Demon Cyborg

Attacks while ignoring enemy's DEF by 50% & gives DMG. CRI rate 100% UP when enemy is Burning.

Lv. 1
RANK EXP UP Lv3

Player EXP from quest 30% UP (Only Once).

Lv. 1

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★4 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,097776732
Lv.704,5601,6881,592
Limit Break 0+152+62+59
Limit Break 1+295+115+109
Limit Break 2+437+168+159
Limit Break 3+580+221+209
Limit Break 4+722+273+258
Limit Break 5+865+326+308
Limit Break 6+1,007+379+358

Evolution

GenosAwoken Soul×10Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Code XTF: Eraser×11,000,000Genos